Skip to content. Skip to main navigation.

Patrols

Seneca Senior Patrol

  • Nicky H.,Senior Patrol Leader, Life ScoutOrder of the Arrow Brother
  • Keith R. Assistant Senior Patrol Leader, Life Scout, Order of the Arrow Member
  • Liam P. Troop Guide, Life Scout, Order of the Arrow Member
  • Evan P. Junior Assistant Scoutmaster, Life Scout

 

The Mole Patrol 

  • Matt C.  Patrol Leader, First Class Scout, Order of the Arrow Member
  • Anders R. Assistant Patrol Leader, First Class Scout
  • Jack C., Tenderfoot Scout
  • Caelen F.. Scout Rank
  • Michael S., Scout Rank
  • Cyan S., Scout Rank
  • Cameron T.
  • Kevin W., Scout Rank

 

The Tomahawk Patrol

  • Gian C. Patrol Leader, First Class Scout, Order of the Arrow Member
  • Paul S., Assistant Patrol Leader, Second Class Scout
  • Lucas B., Tenderfoot Scout
  • Paulo C.
  • Noah D.
  • Billy C.
  • Greg G, Tenderfoot Rank
  • James K,, Scout Rank
  • Matthew T., Tenderfoot Rank

 

The Crusaders Patrol 

  • Anthony C.  Patrol Leader, First Class Scout
  • Nicholas S., Assistant Patrol Leader, Second Class Scout
  • Noah G., Scout Rankl
  • Timmoy H., Scout Rank
  • Riley M., First Class Scout
  • Nick D.,  Tenderfoot Scout
  • Dylan P., Scout Rank
  • Michael R., Scout Rank

 

The Titanium Honeybadger Patrol

  • Steven S.  Patrol Leader, Life Scout, Order of the Arrow Member
  • Kyle D.  Assistant Patrol Leader, Second Class Scout
  • Sam A., Scout Rank
  • Jake D. Scout Rank
  • Nico C., Tenderfoot Scout
  • Dylan M.
  • Connor M., Scout Rank
  • Aidan R., Scout Rank
  • Jeremy W., Tenderfoot Rank

 

The Other Kids Patrol

  • Andrew D.  Patrol Leader, Life Scout, Order of the Arrow Member
  • Alex B.  Assistant Patrol Leader, First Class Scout
  • Josh C., Tenderfoot Scout
  • Aidan L.
  • Dylan M.
  • David P., Scout Rank
  • Steven M., Second Class Scout
  • Griffin M. Scout Rank
© 2018 Brewster Troop 1 - Boy Scouts of America | WordPress Admin
© 2018 Brewster Troop 1 - Boy Scouts of America
WordPress Admin